Holly Ann Wells

Title: Information Technology Finance Consultant, Entrepreneur Company: Eye Love Nature Website: www.eyelovenature.com Location: Chicago, IL United States       Achievements: Inductee, Worldwide Lifetime Achievement (2016) Featured Member, Calendar Series, Who’s Who Publishers (2017) Inductee, Elite Women Worldwide (2016) Delegate, International Women’s Leadership Association (2016) Inductee, Top Female Executives (2016) Designations: Certified Dream Coach Master…

Robert L. Schmitt

Title:  Retired Computer Scientist Company:  United States Department of Defense Location:  Olney, MD       Achievements: Inductee, Worldwide Lifetime Achievement (2016) Featured Member, Who’s Who in America, Marquis Who’s Who (2000-2016) Featured Member, Who’s Who in Science and Engineering, Marquis Who’s Who (2006-2009) Featured Member, Who’s Who in the East, Marquis Who’s Who (1986-2001,…

John M. Stormes

Title:  Systems Analyst Company: Media Research Associates Location:  Santa Cruz, CA United States      

Jean A. Green Dorsey

Title: Information Technology Executive Company: Institute Management Development Location:  New York, NY United States Honored Member      

Sgt. Richard W. Jenkins

Title: Sergeant First Class E-7, 25Z Visual Information Chief (Retired) Company:  United States Army Location: North Tonawanda, NY United States Distinguished Member          

Ian M. Wright, Ph.D.

Title: Vice President Company: Faithful+Gould Inc Location: Bowmanville, ON Canada Honored Member      

Joshua Koppel

Title: Assistant Director Company: City of Chicago Department of Finance Location: Chicago, IL United States Notable Member    

Max Ochoa

Title: Senior Consultant Company: RGP Location: Iztapalapa Distrito Federal, Mexico Honored Member    

Marie-Louise Adamsson

Title: Unit Manager, IT Multichannel Transformation Lead Company: IKEA IT AB Location: Viken, Höganäs Sweden Notable Member    

C. Bradley Tashenberg

Title: President, CEO, Owner, Partner Company: Bradmark Technologies, Inc. Location: Houston, TX United States Notable Member        

Yvonne Sherry

Title: Group Finance Director Company: Ceuta Healthcare Ltd Location: Bournemouth, United Kingdom Honored Member  

Detlef Krauss

Title: Vice President, Human Resources, Europe, Middle East & Africa Company: EMC Location: Hessdorf, Germany Honored Member    

Hubert Beaucarne

Title: Global Infrastructure Services Director Company: Sogeti Location: Evere, Brussels, Belgium Honored Member      

Denis Senpere

Title: Vice President of Enterprise PLM EMEA, Vice President of SCM North Europe Company: Oracle Location: Vanves, France Notable Member      

Rebecca D. Berman

Title: Senior Consultant Company: Affiliated Computer Services, Inc. Location: Brookline, MA United States Notable Member